Sencor STM 7878BK black
Videos 2Photos 59 |
Sencor STM 7878BK black 2020 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor STM 7878BK black
All prices 56 →Sencor Sencor STM7878BK | 11 999 ₴ |
Sencor STM7878BK | 10 155 ₴ |
Кухонна машина Sencor STM 7878BK | 10 913 ₴ |
Комбайн кухонний Sencor STM7878BK | 10 155 ₴ |
Кухонна машина Sencor Stm 7878BK | 10 811 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features food processor Sencor STM 7878BK:
- Mixer bowl LED lighting
- Protective lid with a hole for adding ingredients
Sencor STM 7878BK configurations
Price for Sencor STM 7878BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor STM 7878BK black | from 10 031 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
Sencor STM 7872BL blue | from 10 031 ₴ | 69 offers | ||
Sencor STM 7876GD bronze | from 10 031 ₴ | 68 offers | ||
Sencor STM 7877CH golden | from 10 680 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Sencor STM 7870GG green | from 12 400 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Sencor STM 7875RS pink | from 10 031 ₴ | 65 offers | ||
Sencor STM 7873VT purple | from 10 800 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Sencor STM 7874RD red | from 10 360 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Sencor STM 7871GR turquoise | from 10 028 ₴ | 43 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →