Sennheiser CX Plus
Videos 30Photos 8 |
Sennheiser CX Plus |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sennheiser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sennheiser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sennheiser CX Plus
All prices 99 →Навушники Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless (Black) 509188 | 6 899 ₴ |
Навушники Sennheiser CX PLUS True Wireless Black (509188) | 5 299 ₴ |
Безпровідні навушники Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless Black 509188 | 6 879 ₴ |
Наушники TWS Sennheiser CX Plus SE True Wireless Black (509247) 509247 | 5 499 ₴ |
Наушники Sennheiser Cx Plus White (509189) | 6 824 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →