Sennheiser Sport True Wireless (509299)
Videos 20Photos 12 |
Sennheiser Sport True Wireless |
|
Long-lasting and moisture-resistant wireless in-ear headphones designed for active and sports users. They are positioned as a product of the upper price category of 2022, intended for the widest range of users who want to purchase high-quality personal acoustics for wearing on the street and other open areas. Ideal for sports, dancing and other active physical activities. Thanks to high-capacity batteries and the use of advanced energy-saving technologies, they can work in music playback mode for up to 9 hours.
They are equipped with a set of simple silicone eartips and an additional series of pads with a soft ear stop that improves retention and allows the user to freely make sharp and amplitude movements, including the head. The Sennheiser Sport True Wireless headphones offer extended frequency range (5-21000Hz) and support enhanced aptX and AAC audio codecs for high-quality digital audio via Bluetooth 5.2 wireless technology. They are protected from dust and moisture according to the IP54 standard, are not afraid of sweat, rain and other precipitation. The built-in microphone is windproof and supports digital noise reduction technology for HD quality voice calls.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sennheiser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sennheiser.
Buy Sennheiser Sport True Wireless
All prices 38 →Навушники Sennheiser SPORT True Wireless (Black) 509299 | 6 049 ₴ |
Навушники SENNHEISER SPORT True Wireless (509299) | 6 019 ₴ |
Навушники Sennheiser Sport True Wireless (509299) | 4 549 ₴ |
Безпровідні навушники Sennheiser Sport True Wireless 509299 | 6 019 ₴ |
Наушники TWS Sennheiser Sport True Wireless (509299) 509299 | 4 369 ₴ |
sound, look, price touch buttons Dmitry Bogart: use Sennheiser Sport True Wireless less than month |
Very good ears for the money. Good, but not great.