Sensei Aquilon SAC-09MBW 27 m²
Photos 10 |
Affordable household air conditioner of low power in the format of a split system designed for wall mounting. Differs in the most democratic cost, compact dimensions and elegant discreet design with a hidden LED display on the front panel of the indoor unit. It handles with air cooling/heating, dehumidification and ventilation with a capacity of up to 470 m³/h without any problems.
Able to fully serve residential and office premises up to 27 m². The Sensei Aquilon SAC-09MBW conditioner is equipped with the reliable Gree Landa rotary compressor working at safe and highly effective R410A freon. The compressor is resistant to temperature fluctuations, shows excellent performance in spring-summer-autumn climatic conditions and retains full functionality in the temperature range from -7 to +43 °C. Supports the automatic mode selection function, where the user only needs to specify the desired target temperature. Thanks to modern circuitry and high-quality components, it demonstrates high class A energy efficiency. Supports quiet night mode with a special temperature profile.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sensei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sensei.
Buy Sensei Aquilon SAC-09MBW 27 m²
All prices 15 →Кондиціонер Sensei Aquilon (on-off) SAC-09MBW | 10 000 ₴ |
Sensei SAC-09MBW | 13 838 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Sensei Aquilon ON-OFF SAC-09MBW | 10 000 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Sensei AQUILON SAC-09MBW | 14 022 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Sensei AQUILON SAC-09MBW | 11 274 ₴ |
- auto-defrost outdoor unit
Sensei Aquilon SAC-09MBW configurations
Price for Sensei Aquilon SAC-09MBW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sensei Aquilon SAC-08MBW 26 m² | from 9 850 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Sensei Aquilon SAC-09MBW 27 m² | from 9 399 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Sensei Aquilon SAC-12MBW 36 m² | from 12 149 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Sensei Aquilon SAC-18MBW 53 m² | from 19 749 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Sensei Aquilon SAC-24MBW 70 m² | from 24 549 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Sensei Aquilon SAC-30MBW 81 m² | from 27 300 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Sensei Aquilon SAC-36MBW 105 m² | from 34 800 ₴ | 12 offers |