Sensei Nordic Inverter SAC-24HSWN/XI 70 m²
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Sensei Nordic Inverter SAC-24HSWN/XI 70 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:70 m²
heating T:from -25 °C
Consumption:2090/2050 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+
Functions:night mode, self-cleaning
Optionally, it is possible to connect a Wi-Fi module.
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Nordic Inverter SAC-24HSWN/XI
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sensei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sensei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Sensei Nordic Inverter SAC-24HSWN/XI configurations
Price for Sensei Nordic Inverter SAC-24HSWN/XI |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sensei Nordic Inverter SAC-09HSWN/XI 26 m² | from 19 999 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Sensei Nordic Inverter SAC-12HSWN/XI 35 m² | from 22 684 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Sensei Nordic Inverter SAC-18HSWN/XI 50 m² | from 30 222 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Sensei Nordic Inverter SAC-24HSWN/XI 70 m² | from 37 172 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →