Severin SA 2968
Photos 6 |
Severin SA 2968 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Severin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Severin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Severin SA 2968
All prices 8 →Сендвічниця Severin SA 2968 | 1 760 ₴ |
Severin Sa 2968 | 2 162 ₴ |
Бутербродниця Severin SA 2968 | 2 249 ₴ |
Бутербродница SEVERIN SA 2968 | 2 249 ₴ |
Сендвічниця Severin SA 2968 | 2 249 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →