Sharkoon Elite Shark CA300T white
Videos 12Photos 8 |
Sharkoon Elite Shark CA300T white
black white
Chassis Form Factor:Full Tower
Motherboard size:E-ATX
PSU power:no PSU
Internal bays 3.5":4
Internal bays 2.5":7
Front panel:USB C, USB 3.1 gen1
How to choose a PC case?Basic factors for choosing a stylish computer case with good functionality and efficiency
Shine Bright: Everything You Ever Wanted to Know About PC RGB LightingWe understand how the backlight appeared in the PC, how it is useful, and what synchronization systems are on the market
All specifications
Buy Sharkoon Elite Shark CA300T white
Корпус Sharkoon Elite Shark CA300T White (4044951030415) | 9 453 ₴ |
Sharkoon Elite Shark CA300T Biała (4044951030415) | 9 225 ₴ |
Sharkoon Elite Shark CA300T Biała (4044951030415) | 9 450 ₴ |
Корпус Sharkoon Elite Shark CA300T White (4044951030415) | 9 447 ₴ |
Video reviews
Sharkoon Elite Shark CA300T configurations
Price for Sharkoon Elite Shark CA300T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sharkoon Elite Shark CA300T black | from 9 307 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sharkoon Elite Shark CA300T white | from 9 225 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →