Sharp PN-HW651 65 "
Photos 3 |
Sharp PN-HW651 65 "
Screen size:65 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:response 8 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:4 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Sharp PN-HW651 65 "
Монітор Sharp 65'' PN-HW651 Czarny | 70 438 ₴ |
Sharp 65'' PN-HW651 Czarny | 68 720 ₴ |
Sharp 65'' PN-HW651 Czarny | 70 438 ₴ |
Sharp 65'' PN-HW651 Czarny | 72 156 ₴ |
Sharp PN-HW651 configurations
Price for Sharp PN-HW651 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sharp PN-HW431 43 " | from 32 400 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sharp PN-HW551 55 " | from 39 480 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sharp PN-HW651 65 " | from 68 720 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sharp PN-HW751 75 " | from 146 800 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Sharp PN-HW861 86 " | from 315 480 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →