Sharp PN-60SC5 60 "
Photos 4 |
Sharp PN-60SC5 60 "
Screen size:60 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:UV2A, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:5 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Sharp PN-60SC5 60 "
All prices 6 →Монітор Sharp Big Pad PN-60SC5 | 161 524 ₴ |
Монитор Sharp Big Pad PN-60SC5 | 161 122 ₴ |
SHARP PN-60SC5 | 169 260 ₴ |
Sharp PN-60SC5 | 166 857 ₴ |
Інтерактивна панель Sharp PN60SC5 | 207 279 ₴ |
Монітор 60" Sharp PN-60SC5 | 126 720 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →