Sharp UA-HD60E-L
Videos 3Photos 9 |
Sharp UA-HD60E-L - gray |
|
How to clean a humidifier?Basic recommendations for humidifier care
How to choose a humidifier and air washer?Differences and key factors for choosing an ultrasonic humidifier or air washer
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sharp 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sharp.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sharp UA-HD60E-L
All prices 25 →Sharp Sharp UA-HD60E-L | 19 999 ₴ |
Очищувач повітря SHARP UA-HD60E-L | 19 599 ₴ |
Sharp UA-HD60E-L офіційна гарантія | 18 499 ₴ |
Воздухоочиститель sharp ua-hd60e-l | 20 137 ₴ |
Очиститель воздуха Sharp Air Purifier UA-HD60E-L | 19 492 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Sharp UA-HD60E-L configurations
Price for Sharp UA-HD60E-L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sharp UA-HD50E-L | from 16 499 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Sharp UA-HD60E-L | from 18 306 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →