Shell Helix HX8 Synthetic 5W-40 209 L (550051527)
Videos 2 | 55 119 ₴ Buy! Моторна олива Shell Helix HX8 Synthetic 5W-40 209лMarketplace: Rozetka.ua e-Top5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Shell Helix HX8 Synthetic 5W-40 209L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Additional features engine oil Shell Helix HX8 Synthetic 5W-40 209L:
- Compatible with biodiesel and leaded petrol engines
Shell Helix HX8 Synthetic 5W-40 configurations
Price for Shell Helix HX8 Synthetic 5W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shell Helix HX8 Synthetic 5W-40 1 L | from 270 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Shell Helix HX8 Synthetic 5W-40 4 L | from 999 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Shell Helix HX8 Synthetic 5W-40 209 L | from 55 119 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →