Shell Helix Ultra Professional AR-L 5W-30 20 L
Outdated Product 1 367 ₴ Type: synthetic; Suitable for: passenger cars; Engine: diesel; Volume (L): 20; SAE: 5w-30; Compliance: ACEA C4; Renault approvals: RN 0720; |
Shell Helix Ultra Professional AR-L 5W-30 20L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Shell Helix Ultra Professional AR-L 5W-30 configurations
Price for Shell Helix Ultra Professional AR-L 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shell Helix Ultra Professional AR-L 5W-30 1 L | from 328 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shell Helix Ultra Professional AR-L 5W-30 4 L | from 1 689 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shell Helix Ultra Professional AR-L 5W-30 5 L | from 1 560 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Shell Helix Ultra Professional AR-L 5W-30 209 L | from 64 110 ₴ | 1 offer |