Shell Helix Ultra 5W-40 5 L (550046280)
Videos 28Photos 2 |
Shell Helix Ultra 5W-40 5L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shell Helix Ultra 5W-40 5 L
All prices 14 →Моторное масло Shell Helix Ultra 5W-40 (5л.) 550046280 | 1 665 ₴ |
Олива моторна Shell Helix Ultra SAE 5W-40, 5л (41071352993) | 1 713 ₴ |
Моторне мастило SHELL Helix Ultra 5W-40 (5л) | 2 320 ₴ |
Моторное масло SHELL Helix Ultra 5W-40 (5л.) OM-41071352993 | 1 968 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
1 0 2 11 |
It took me for a change on the run, it was approximately required to go in sickle, but you can wind it in spring. And if you decide which shell to sell at a good discount, why not take it, you will still need it. The canister is the same as it is in front, the QR code of the sticker is, everything is as required. Well, in Shell they made an adequate defense on the packaging of the product, wanting to be sure what you buy. yakist
share price mute Ярослав Новиков: use Shell Helix Ultra 5W-40 5L more than year |
HYUNDAI TUCSON petrol 2.0 4WD manual. I use 6 years. On this machine, I have not used another one and there is no desire to experiment. Excellent start in cold weather, does not burn out (I did not add oil from replacement to replacement), the engine runs smoothly, quietly, without extraneous noise. Remarkable price-quality ratio. Didn't find it. use Shell Helix Ultra 5W-40 4L more than year |
Good oil, I have been using it for a couple of years, I filled it in after another brand, the same viscosity.
the first impression is that the engine began to work a little quieter (tucson 2.0 benz with HBO), it goes less for waste good oil for the money, the oil club examination showed very worthy characteristics cold viscosity is slightly worse than that of competitors' analogues. use Shell Helix Ultra 5W-40 4L more than year |
3 out of 15 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Shell Helix Ultra 5W-40 configurations
Price for Shell Helix Ultra 5W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shell Helix Ultra 5W-40 1 L | from 278 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Shell Helix Ultra 5W-40 4 L | from 1 094 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Shell Helix Ultra 5W-40 5 L | from 1 433 ₴ | 14 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →