Shell Helix Ultra ECT 5W-30 4 L
Shell Helix Ultra ECT 5W-30 4L 1 L4 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shell Helix Ultra ECT 5W-30 4 L
Масло моторное SHELL Helix Ultra SAE 5W-30 SL/CF (Канистра 4л) 4107154 | 1 659 ₴ |
Моторное масло Shell Helix Ultra SL/CF 5W-30 (4л.) OM-4107154 | 1 703 ₴ |
SHELL Helix Ultra ECT 5W-30 (4л) | 1 799 ₴ |
Олія синтетична 5W-30 4л SHELL Helix Ultra ECT | 1 719 ₴ |
1 0 1 5 |
Excellent oil, already tested by the second car, on which there are already 150 thousand mileage on this oil. The engine is in excellent condition - and this is just an indicator of the quality of the oil. Oil consumption between changes is minimal, engine thrust and fuel consumption are like new. What other questions might there be? Not found! use Shell Helix Ultra ECT 5W-30 4L month or more i recommend it should buy |
For cars only. it is necessary to change after 5-7 thousand. For average engine loads no more than 120 km.h HTHS 2.9...3.0, Cheap Not long-lived oil like all Shell on Russian fuel use Shell Helix Ultra ECT 5W-30 4L month or more |
2 out of 7 user review(s) shown
5 more user review(s)
Shell Helix Ultra ECT 5W-30 configurations
Price for Shell Helix Ultra ECT 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shell Helix Ultra ECT 5W-30 1 L | from 373 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Shell Helix Ultra ECT 5W-30 4 L | from 1 659 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →