Shell Helix HX7 10W-40 4 L
Videos 15Photos 2 |
Shell Helix HX7 10W-40 4L |
|
Semi-synthetic type oil designed for passenger cars. Suitable for all types of engines, however, it is recommended by the manufacturer for gasoline engines with a crankcase gas recirculation system and a catalytic converter, as well as turbocharged diesel engines. One of the main features is a special technology that reduces deposits in the engine. The oil has 4 approvals from European automakers and meets 3 classes of standards.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shell Helix HX7 10W-40 4 L
All prices 29 →Моторне масло SHEL Helix HX7 10w40 4л доставка укрпоштою 0 грн | 850 ₴ |
Моторное масло Shell Helix HX7 10W-40 (4л.) 600053831 | 836 ₴ |
Моторное масло Shell Helix HX7 10W-40 4л | 1 009 ₴ |
Олива моторна Shell Helix HX7 SAE 10W-40 4л (4107456) (550053737) | 1 011 ₴ |
Олива моторна напівсинтетична SHELL Helix HX7 10W-40 4л (550040289) 550053 | 879 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
2 0 3 4 |
I have been using this oil for 12 years since I bought Auto. VAZ 21111 car mileage for 210 thousand. Everything is exactly right at work, so I recommend Not found i recommend it should buy |
High detergency of the oil. Indeed, the engine is clean. Frenzy use Shell Helix HX7 10W-40 4L more than year |
I used the European one in the 099th motor. Good oil, and considering the price - excellent. It doesn’t burn out, I didn’t top up from filling to replacement, when replacing (7-8tkm) it merges almost black, while the engine is clean. I recommend buying from dealers and knowing how to distinguish the original from the fake. Good tolerances and conformity.
Excellent cleaning properties. Low price. Poor counterfeit protection. use Shell Helix HX7 10W-40 4L month or more i recommend it should buy |
3 out of 10 user review(s) shown
7 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Shell Helix HX7 10W-40 configurations
Price for Shell Helix HX7 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shell Helix HX7 10W-40 1 L | from 226 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Shell Helix HX7 10W-40 4 L | from 752 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Shell Helix HX7 10W-40 5 L | from 938 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Shell Helix HX7 10W-40 20 L | from 3 681 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shell Helix HX7 10W-40 55 L | from 274 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shell Helix HX7 10W-40 209 L | from 36 509 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →
Turnovers are easy to spin, but this is my personal opinion.