Shell Premium Longlife 1 L (PBT75F)
Shell Premium Longlife 1L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shell Premium Longlife 1 L
Концентрат антифриза Shell Premium Long Life G12+ красный (1л.) PBT75F | 312 ₴ |
Антифриз-концентрат SHELL Premium Concentrate червоний -80С°,1л PBT75F | 303 ₴ |
Антифриз Shell Premium LL 1л (конц. G12+ черв.) (3475) 3475 | 334 ₴ |
Shell Антифриз Shell Premium LL 1л (конц. G12+ черв.) (3475) 3475 | 334 ₴ |
SHELL PBT75F | 301 ₴ |
Shell Premium Longlife configurations
Price for Shell Premium Longlife |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shell Premium Longlife 1 L | from 301 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Shell Premium Longlife 4 L | from 1 104 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Shell Premium Longlife 209 L | from 41 604 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →