Shinko 805 150/70 -18 70Q
Videos 21Photos 9 |
Shinko 805 150/70 -18 70Q |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shinko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shinko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shinko 805 150/70 -18 70Q
Shinko E 805 150/70-18 70Q M+S REAR (3061133384) | 5 300 ₴ |
Shinko E805 150/70 B18 70Q Rear TL 15718805 | 6 950 ₴ |
Покришка Shinko 805 150/70B18 70Q TL, M+S (2843702) | 6 240 ₴ |
Shinko E805 150/70 B18 70Q Rear TL | 7 362 ₴ |
Video reviews
Shinko 805 150/70 -18 70Q configurations
Price for Shinko 805 150/70 -18 70Q |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shinko 805 130/80 -17 65T | from 4 850 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 805 130/80 R17 65T | from 5 014 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 805 140/80 -17 69Q | from 5 075 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 805 140/80 -18 70R | from 4 590 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Shinko 805 140/80 R17 69Q | from 5 244 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 805 140/80 R18 70R | from 4 227 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Shinko 805 150/70 -17 69Q | from 5 210 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 805 150/70 -18 70Q | from 5 300 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Shinko 805 150/70 R17 69Q | from 6 118 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 805 150/70 R18 70Q | from 6 394 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 805 170/60 -17 72H | from 5 100 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 805 170/60 R17 72H | from 6 555 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →