Sigma 2721241
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Sigma 2721241 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sigma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sigma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sigma 2721241
All prices 7 →Клеевой пистолет Sigma автономный 8мм 8Вт/6В (2721241) 2721241 | 453 ₴ |
Клейовий пістолет Sigma автономний 8мм 8Вт/6В (2721241) 2721241 | 297 ₴ |
Sigma Пистолет термоклеевой автономный Sigma 8 мм 8 Вт (2721241) | 349 ₴ |
Sigma Клейовий пістолет Sigma автономний 8мм 8Вт/6В (2721241) 2721241 | 297 ₴ |
Клейовий пістолет Sigma 8 мм 8 Вт (2721241) | 323 ₴ |
Пістолет термоклейовий автономний 8мм 8Вт/6В SIGMA (2721241) | 349 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий акумуляторний, автономний, під стрижні 8мм, 8Вт/6В SIGMA | 389 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →