Silicon Power DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb SP008GLSTU160N02
Silicon Power SP008GLSTU160N02 1600 MHz CL11 1600 MHz CL11 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Silicon Power 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Silicon Power.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Silicon Power DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb SP008GLSTU160N02
All prices 23 →Модуль памяти для ноутбука SoDIMM DDR3L 8GB 1600 MHz Silicon Power (SP008G | 820 ₴ |
Модуль пам'яті для ноутбука SoDIMM DDR3L 8GB 1600 MHz Silicon Power (SP008 | 702 ₴ |
Silicon Power Модуль пам'яті для ноутбука SoDIMM DDR3L 8GB 1600 MHz Silico | 702 ₴ |
Silicon Power DDR3L 8GB 1600 MHz Silicon Power (SP008GLSTU160N02) sp008gls | 702 ₴ |
Silicon Power SP008GLSTU160N02 | 765 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Silicon Power DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb configurations
Price for Silicon Power DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Silicon Power DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb SP008GBSTU160N02 | from 553 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Silicon Power DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb SP008GLSTU160N02 | from 672 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →