SilverStone Air Penetrator 120i PRO (SST-AP120i-PRO)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
SilverStone Air Penetrator 120i PRO
Type:fan
Suitable for:for case
Fan:⌀ 120 mm, depth 25 mm
Revolutions:up to 2000 rpm
Air or liquid cooling — which is better?Which type of cooling to choose depending on the purpose of the PC
Which CPU cooler to choose?Nuances of choosing a CPU cooler that guarantee safety, durability and quiet operation of the PC
All specifications
Specifications Air Penetrator 120i PRO
|
Air or liquid cooling — which is better?Which type of cooling to choose depending on the purpose of the PC
Which CPU cooler to choose?Nuances of choosing a CPU cooler that guarantee safety, durability and quiet operation of the PC
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SilverStone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SilverStone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SilverStone Air Penetrator 120i PRO
All prices 18 →Корпусний вентилятор Silver Stone Air Penetrator SST-AP120I-PRO | 539 ₴ |
Вентилятор SilverStone Air Penetrator 120i Pro (SST-AP120I-PRO) Black SST- | 559 ₴ |
SILVER STONE Air Penetrator (SST-AP120I-PRO) | 539 ₴ |
Корпусный вентилятор Silver Stone Air Penetrator AP120i-PRO, 120мм, черная | 490 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →