SilverStone IceGem 240P (SST-IG240P-ARGB)
Videos 5Photos 8 |
SilverStone IceGem 240P
Type:liquid cooling
Suitable for:for CPU
Socket Intel:1150, 1155/1156, 1366, 2011/2011 v3, 2066, 1151/1151 v2, 1200
Socket AMD:AM2/AM3/FM1/FM2, AM4, TR4
Fan:⌀ 120 mm
Revolutions:up to 2200 rpm
Air or liquid cooling — which is better?Which type of cooling to choose depending on the purpose of the PC
Which CPU cooler to choose?Nuances of choosing a CPU cooler that guarantee safety, durability and quiet operation of the PC
All specifications
Specifications IceGem 240P
|
Air or liquid cooling — which is better?Which type of cooling to choose depending on the purpose of the PC
Which CPU cooler to choose?Nuances of choosing a CPU cooler that guarantee safety, durability and quiet operation of the PC
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SilverStone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SilverStone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SilverStone IceGem 240P
All prices 33 →Система рідинного охолодження SilverStone IceGem 240P (SST-IG240P-ARGB) SS | 6 204 ₴ |
Система водяного охолодження SilverStone IceGem 240P ARGB Black (SST-IG240 | 6 049 ₴ |
SILVER STONE IceGem 240P (SST-IG240P-ARGB) | 6 204 ₴ |
Система жидкостного охлаждения SilverStone Icegem 240p-argb, lga2066, 2011 | 5 794 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →