Simas Lavabo S60 550 mm
Photos 5 |
Simas Lavabo S60 535 mm550 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Simas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Simas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Simas Lavabo S60 550 mm
Раковина під стільницю Simas Agile 55 см S60 | 5 782 ₴ |
Раковина вбудована (у стільницю) знизу Simas Agile 55 х 35 см S60 | 6 496 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 55 cм Simas Agile, matte tela (S 60) | 5 713 ₴ |
Умивальник під стільницю Simas Agile 55x35 см, білий (S60 white) S60 | 6 486 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 55 cм Simas Agile, glossy white (S 60) | 5 713 ₴ |
Simas Lavabo S60 configurations
Price for Simas Lavabo S60 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Simas Lavabo S59 535 mm | from 4 872 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Simas Lavabo S60 550 mm | from 5 713 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →