Simas Lavabo S59 535 mm
Photos 5 |
Simas Lavabo S59 535 mm550 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Simas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Simas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Simas Lavabo S59 535 mm
All prices 17 →Раковина під стільницю Simas Agile 48 см S59 | 4 979 ₴ |
Раковина вбудована (у стільницю) знизу Simas Agile 48 х 37 см S59 | 4 872 ₴ |
Раковина Simas (S59) | 6 192 ₴ |
Раковина врізна під стільницю Simas Agile S59 біла | 6 493 ₴ |
Вбудовувана Раковина (в стільницю) знизу Simas Agile 48 х 37 см (S59) | 6 493 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Simas Lavabo S59 configurations
Price for Simas Lavabo S59 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Simas Lavabo S59 535 mm | from 4 872 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Simas Lavabo S60 550 mm | from 5 713 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →