Simax 6256/6266 1 L
Simax 6256/6266 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Simax 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Simax.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Simax 6256/6266 1 L
All prices 18 →Кастрюля с крышкой Simax 1 л 6256-6266 | 267 ₴ |
Simax 6256/6266 | 325 ₴ |
Каструля Simax 6256/6266 1 л 6256-6266 | 252 ₴ |
Каструля для запікання кругла Simax 1 л (6256/6266) | 281 ₴ |
Каструля SIMAX 1л з кришкою , 182х81мм.Color s6256-6266 | 297 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Additional features terrine / cauldron Simax 6256/6266:
- Lid 0.4 L
We recommendCompare using chart →