Sinclair Keyon SIH/SOH-12BIK 32 m²
Photos 4 |
Sinclair Keyon SIH/SOH-12BIK 32 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:32 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:990/920 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+
Functions:night mode, emergency heating, control via smartphone
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Keyon SIH/SOH-12BIK
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sinclair 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sinclair.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Sinclair Keyon SIH/SOH-12BIK configurations
Price for Sinclair Keyon SIH/SOH-12BIK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sinclair Keyon SIH/SOH-09BIK 27 m² | from 18 637 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sinclair Keyon SIH/SOH-12BIK 32 m² | from 20 509 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sinclair Keyon SIH/SOH-18BIK 46 m² | from 29 704 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sinclair Keyon SIH/SOH-24BIK 62 m² | from 37 153 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →