Sinclair ASH-24BIS/B 70 m²
Photos 3 |
Sinclair ASH-24BIS/B 70 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:70 m²
heating T:from -22 °C
Consumption:2000/1850 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+
Functions:night mode, control via smartphone
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications ASH-24BIS/B
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sinclair 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sinclair.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Sinclair ASH-24BIS/B configurations
Price for Sinclair ASH-24BIS/B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sinclair ASH-09BIS/B 27 m² | from 15 497 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sinclair ASH-13BIS/B 35 m² | from 18 901 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sinclair ASH-18BIS/B 53 m² | from 31 970 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sinclair ASH-24BIS/B 70 m² | from 40 374 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →