Sinus 11-16 11 kVA
Photos 6 |
Sinus 11-16 11 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:11 kVA
Input voltage:115 – 275 V
Output accuracy (±):4 %
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Sinus 11-16 11 kVA
All prices 6 →Стабілізатор напруги Синус 11-16 (50А) | 30 000 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Синус 11-16 | 30 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Синус 11-16 (50А) 107936-4 | 30 000 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Синус - 11 | 30 000 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Синус 11-16 (50А) | 30 000 ₴ |
СТАБІЛІЗАТОР СИНУС 11-16 (50А) | 30 000 ₴ |
Additional features avr Sinus 11-16:
- Number of stabilization stages — 16
Sinus 11-16 configurations
Price for Sinus 11-16 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sinus 5.5-16 5.5 kVA | from 21 000 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Sinus 7-16 7 kVA | from 23 000 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Sinus 9-16 9 kVA | from 25 000 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Sinus 11-16 11 kVA | from 30 000 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Sinus 14-16 14 kVA | from 35 000 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Sinus 18-16 18 kVA | from 40 000 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →