Eleks Amper-T U 16-1/63 v2.1 14 kVA
Photos 7 |
Eleks Amper-T U 16-1/63 v2.1 14 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:14 kVA
Input voltage:100 – 295 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):2.7 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
Bypass mode
All specifications
Buy Eleks Amper-T U 16-1/63 v2.1 14 kVA
All prices 27 →Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Ампер-Т У 16-1/63 v2.1 | 29 500 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЭЛЕКС Ампер-Т У 16-1-63 | 29 500 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЭЛЕКС АМПЕР-Т У 16-1/63 v2.1 | 29 500 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги однофазний Елекс Ампер-Т У 16-1/63 v2.1 (14000) 14252 | 29 500 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Элекс Ампер-Т У 16-1/63 v2.1 00-00010350 | 29 500 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Eleks Amper-T U 16-1/63 v2.1 configurations
Price for Eleks Amper-T U 16-1/63 v2.1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Amper-T U 16-1/50 v2.1 11 kVA | from 24 400 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Eleks Amper-T U 16-1/63 v2.1 14 kVA | from 29 500 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Eleks Amper-T U 16-1/80 v2.1 18 kVA | from 36 000 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →