Sky Sound FLC-6
Photos 12 |
Sky Sound FLC-6 |
|
Equalizer with three preset modes
FLC-6 – without transformer; FLC-6T - with transformer
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sky Sound 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sky Sound.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sky Sound FLC-6
All prices 25 →Потолочный динамик SKY SOUND FLC-6W sky-7786247 | 2 050 ₴ |
Стельовий динамік SKY SOUND FLC-6TB | 2 378 ₴ |
Потолочный динамик SKY SOUND FLC-6TW 5989493 | 2 050 ₴ |
Активный потолочный динамик SKY SOUND FLC-6.40B 7607541 | 2 542 ₴ |
Активный потолочный динамик SKY SOUND FLC-6.40W 3862712 | 2 337 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →