Sky Sound LS-35
Photos 14 |
Sky Sound LS-35 |
|
H-35 – without transformer; H-35T - with transformer (100V)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sky Sound 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sky Sound.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sky Sound LS-35
All prices 6 →Настенная акустика SKY SOUND LS-35B/TB 7577465 | 1 845 ₴ |
Настінна акустика SKY SOUND LS-35W/TW | 1 845 ₴ |
Настенная акустика SKY SOUND LS-35W/TW 3964458 | 1 845 ₴ |
Настінна акустика SKY SOUND LS-35B/TB | 1 845 ₴ |
Настінна акустична система LS-35B/TB | 1 845 ₴ |
Настінна акустична система LS-35W/TW | 1 845 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →