Skyzone SKY04X Pro (SZ-SKY04X-PRO)
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Skyzone SKY04X Pro |
|
Receiver - 5.8Ghz, 48 channels. Connectors HT OUT, A/V.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Skyzone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Skyzone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Skyzone SKY04X Pro
All prices 8 →FPV окуляри skyzone sky04x Pro 5.8g black | 29 308 ₴ |
Skyzone SKY04X Pro (SZ-SKY04X-PRO) | 22 499 ₴ |
Skyzone SKY04X Pro 5.8G STH0022298 | 29 699 ₴ |
Окуляри FPV SKYZONE SKY04X PRO 5.8GHz 56CH L X Band (Black) SKY04XP5G | 23 777 ₴ |
Skyzone Окуляри FPV Skyzone SKY04X PRO 5.8GHz 56CH L,X Band (SKY04XP5G) SK | 24 082 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →