Smeg HBF22BLEU black
Videos 2Photos 10 |
Smeg HBF22BLEU |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Smeg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Smeg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Smeg HBF22BLEU black
All prices 7 →Блендер Smeg HBF22BLEU | 5 886 ₴ |
Блендер Smeg HBF22BLEU | 5 718 ₴ |
Блендер Smeg Retro Style Black (HBF22BLEU) HBF22BLEU | 6 349 ₴ |
Блендер Smeg HBF22BLEU | 7 216 ₴ |
Занурювальний блендер SMEG HBF22BLEU | 5 999 ₴ |
Smeg HBF22BLEU | 9 266 ₴ |
Smeg HBF22BLEU | 7 392 ₴ |
Video reviews
Smeg HBF22BLEU configurations
Price for Smeg HBF22BLEU |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smeg HBF22CREU beige | from 6 349 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Smeg HBF22BLEU black | from 5 718 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Smeg HBF22PBEU blue | from 5 902 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Smeg HBF22RDEU red | from 6 349 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Smeg HBF22WHEU white | from 6 305 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →