Smeg HBF22CREU beige
Videos 2Photos 15 |
Smeg HBF22CREU |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Smeg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Smeg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Smeg HBF22CREU beige
All prices 7 →Занурюваний блендер SMEG HBF22CREU | 6 318 ₴ |
Занурювальний блендер Smeg HBF22CREU | 6 803 ₴ |
SMEG HBF22CREU | 5 969 ₴ |
Smeg HBF22CREU SG00318 | 6 888 ₴ |
Блендер Smeg HBF22CREU SG00318 | 7 708 ₴ |
Блендер Smeg Retro Style Creamy (HBF22CREU) HBF22CREU | 6 349 ₴ |
Smeg HBF22CREU | 8 316 ₴ |
Video reviews
Smeg HBF22CREU configurations
Price for Smeg HBF22CREU |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smeg HBF22CREU beige | from 5 969 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Smeg HBF22BLEU black | from 5 718 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Smeg HBF22PBEU blue | from 5 969 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Smeg HBF22RDEU red | from 5 969 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Smeg HBF22WHEU white | from 5 888 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →