Smeg HBF11RDEU red
Photos 10 |
Smeg HBF11RDEU |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Smeg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Smeg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Smeg HBF11RDEU red
All prices 7 →Smeg HBF 11 RDEU | 4 000 ₴ |
Занурювальний блендер Smeg HBF11RDEU | 4 828 ₴ |
Занурюваний блендер Smeg HBF11RDEU | 4 000 ₴ |
Заглибний блендер SMEG HBF11RDEU | 5 399 ₴ |
SMEG HBF11RDEU | 3 760 ₴ |
Smeg HBF11RDEU | 3 999 ₴ |
Блендер Smeg Retro Style Red (HBF11RDEU) HBF11RDEU | 3 999 ₴ |
Smeg HBF11RDEU configurations
Price for Smeg HBF11RDEU |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smeg HBF11CREU beige | from 3 760 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Smeg HBF11BLEU black | from 3 760 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Smeg HBF11RDEU red | from 3 760 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Smeg HBF11PBEU turquoise | from 3 760 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →