Smith&Brown SFCF-252-WF3 246 L
Photos 8 |
Smith&Brown SFCF-252-WF3 |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Smith&Brown 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Smith&Brown.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Smith&Brown SFCF-252-WF3 configurations
Price for Smith&Brown SFCF-252-WF3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smith&Brown SFCF-202-WF3 198 L | from 12 080 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Smith&Brown SFCF-252-WF3 246 L | from 15 785 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Smith&Brown SFCF-302-WF3 287 L | from 12 280 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Smith&Brown SFCF-402-WF3 371 L | from 16 240 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →