SOG CP Traction
SOG CP Traction |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SOG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SOG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SOG CP Traction
All prices 6 →Нож SOG Traction (TD1011-CP) | 1 558 ₴ |
Розкладний ніж SOG Traction (Satin) SOG TD1011-CP | 1 482 ₴ |
Ніж складаний туристичний SOG Traction Satin Black (TD1011-CP) | 1 600 ₴ |
Ніж SOG Traction (1033-SOG TD1011-CP) | 1 558 ₴ |
Ніж складний SOG Traction (89/197 мм, Clip Point, 5Cr15MoV) (SOG TD1011-CP | 1 558 ₴ |
Складаний ніж SOG Traction Satin (SOG TD1011-CP) | 1 558 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →