SOG Trident AT
Videos 24 |
SOG Trident AT |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SOG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SOG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SOG Trident AT
All prices 9 →Нож туристический SOG Trident AT, Olive Drab (11-12-03-41) | 4 756 ₴ |
Ніж SOG Trident AT Black/Red/Partially Serrated (1033-SOG 11-12-02-41) | 4 758 ₴ |
Нож туристический SOG Trident AT (11-12-02-41) | 5 002 ₴ |
Ніж тактичний SOG Trident AT Black & Red Partially Serrated (SOG 11-12-02- | 5 002 ₴ |
Розкладний ніж SOG Trident AT, Olive Drab (SOG 11-12-03-41) | 4 756 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →