Soler&Palau DECOR DECOR-300 C
Videos 5 | from 3 010 up to 3 649 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Size:150 mm Performance:280 m³/h Noise:47 dB Functions:auto blinds |
Configurations Soler&Palau DECOR 20
Specifications
Soler&Palau DECOR-300 C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Soler&Palau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Soler&Palau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features extractor fan Soler&Palau DECOR-300 C:
- Indicator light
- Weight — 1.44 kg
- Model DECOR-300 C — motor without ball bearings
- Model DECOR-300 CZ — ball bearing motor
- Model DECOR-300 S — no additional features
- Model DECOR-300 C — has a check valve
- Model DECOR-300 R — has an off timer
- Model DECOR-300 CR — has a check valve and a shutdown timer
- Model DECOR-300 H — has an off timer and a humidity sensor
- Model DECOR-300 CH — has a check valve, an off timer and a humidity sensor
Prices Soler&Palau DECOR DECOR-300 C
Soler&Palau Soler&Palau Decor-300 C (5210202700) 5210202700 | 3 649 ₴ |
Вытяжной вентилятор Soler&Palau DECOR-300 C | 3 649 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор Soler&Palau DECOR-300 C, 5210202700 | 3 649 ₴ |
Настінний і потолочний вентилятор Soler & Palau DECOR-300 C | 3 010 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор SOLER&PALAU DECOR-300 C | 3 308 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор Soler&Palau DECOR-300 C | 3 649 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend