Soler&Palau EBB-N EBB-250 N S
from 6 522 up to 7 194 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Size:100 mm Performance:270 m³/h Noise:46 dB Functions:auto blinds |
Configurations Soler&Palau EBB-N 9
Specifications
Soler&Palau EBB-250 N S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Soler&Palau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Soler&Palau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features extractor fan Soler&Palau EBB-250 N S:
- Two fan speeds
- Stainless steel filter
- Weight — 3 kg
- Model EBB-250 NS — no additional features or functionality
- Model EBB-250 NT — has an off timer
- Model EBB-250 N HT — has an off timer and humidity sensor
Prices Soler&Palau EBB-N EBB-250 N S
Soler&Palau Soler&Palau EBB-250 NS (5211850200) 5211850200 | 7 194 ₴ |
Вытяжной вентилятор Soler&Palau EBB-250 N S | 7 194 ₴ |
Відцентровий вентилятор Soler & Palau EBB-250 N S | 6 522 ₴ |
Вентилятор відцентровий Soler&Palau EBB-250 N S | 7 194 ₴ |
Вентилятор витяжний Soler&Palau EBB-250 NS | 7 194 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend