Soler&Palau TD-SILENT TD-160/100 N SILENT
Videos 10Photos 2 | from 6 552 up to 8 097 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Size:100 mm Performance:180 m³/h Noise:24 dB Functions:remote control |
Configurations Soler&Palau TD-SILENT 13
Specifications
Soler&Palau TD-160/100 N SILENT |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Soler&Palau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Soler&Palau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features extractor fan Soler&Palau TD-160/100 N SILENT:
- Current consumption — 0.16 A
- Weight — 1.4 kg
- Terminal box rotates 360°
- Complete with mounting bracket
Prices Soler&Palau TD-SILENT TD-160/100 N SILENT
Soler&Palau Soler&Palau TD-160/100 N Silent 5211318000 | 6 552 ₴ |
Кругло-канальний вентилятор Soler&Palau ТD-160/100 N SILENT | 6 552 ₴ |
Канальный вентилятор Soler&Palau TD-160/100 N SILENT | 6 552 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор Soler&Palau TD-160/100 N SILENT, 5211318000 | 6 552 ₴ |
Канальний вентилятор Soler & Palau TD-160/100 N Silent, 100 мм, малошумний | 6 552 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend