Soler&Palau TD-SILENT TD-500/150-160 SILENT
Videos 10Photos 2 | from 12 200 up to 13 969 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Size:150 mm Performance:570 m³/h Noise:22 dB Functions:remote control |
Configurations Soler&Palau TD-SILENT 13
Specifications
Soler&Palau TD-500/150-160 SILENT |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Soler&Palau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Soler&Palau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features extractor fan Soler&Palau TD-500/150-160 SILENT:
- Current consumption — 0.22 A
- Weight — 6 kg
- Terminal box rotates 360°
- Complete with mounting bracket
Prices Soler&Palau TD-SILENT TD-500/150-160 SILENT
Soler&Palau Soler&Palau TD-500/150-160 Silent 5211302100 | 13 969 ₴ |
Канальний вентилятор Soler&Palau TD-500/150-160 SILENT 3V (220-240V 50 | 13 969 ₴ |
Канальный вентилятор Soler&Palau TD-500/150-160 SILENT | 12 664 ₴ |
Канальний вентилятор Soler&Palau TD-500/150-160 SILENT 3V N8 | 12 200 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор SOLER&PALAU TD-500/150-160 Silent 3V (220-240V 50/60) | 13 969 ₴ |
Soler&Palau Soler&Palau TD-500/150-160 Silent 3V | 13 969 ₴ |
Soler&Palau Soler&Palau TD-500/150-160 Silent 3V N8 | 13 969 ₴ |
Канальний вентилятор Soler&Palau TD-500/150-160 silent 3V | 13 969 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend