Special4you ExtremeRace with Footrest
Videos 1Photos 16 |
Special4you ExtremeRace with Footrest |
|
Сomputer chairs swing mechanisms overview: pros and cons of each typeWhat are the swing mechanisms in computer and office chairs
How to choose computer chairWhat to consider when choosing comfortable computer chair for height and other factors
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Special4you 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Special4you.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Special4you ExtremeRace with Footrest
All prices 39 →Кресло геймерское Special4You ExtremeRace black/red/white with footrest | 6 890 ₴ |
SPECIAL4YOU EXTREMERACE BLACK/RED/WHITE (E6460) | 6 720 ₴ |
Special4You ExtremeRace black/red/white with footrest E6460 | 7 379 ₴ |
Special4You ExtremeRace black/red with footrest (E4947) | 7 599 ₴ |
Special4You ExtremeRace black/red with footrest (E4947) | 7 599 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Rocking mechanism, comfortable cushions, footrest Not found yet Влад Конюшенко: use Special4you ExtremeRace with Footrest less than month |
No In the text |
Build quality is poor. Absolutely useless footrest. Short and uncomfortable. When turning, the handles are not fixed and get off all the time. The rocking mechanism is annoying. The chair wobbles. You think you're going to fall. Appearance Build quality. No locks for turning the armrest handles. Dangerous rocking mechanism use Special4you ExtremeRace with Footrest few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
I unpacked the boiled cross, and the boiled one was not of very good quality, I would have welded it much better
Wheels that are not lubricated with grease from the word completely to the chair, you need to buy grease because the spruce wheels turn, they stupidly wedge in the frame, you have to use extra force to move the chair to the side, for example
An innovation in the form of a pillow under the legs is a complete divorce, it is suitable if the chair is bought for a child or if your weight does not exceed 55 kg, because I weigh 80 legs and feel how hard it bends and quickly understand that I use this toy for a maximum of a week, it will fall off or soon the pipes will bend you yourself then remove it
Assembly is hell. Everything is crooked and out of place.
I think it wasn’t even the Chinese who made the chair, but the convicts, most likely, and most likely not our convicts, the emblems weren’t ours nailed that they would sew on anything, they weren’t afraid to make an obvious fake
This chair is definitely not worth the money.
Would I buy it if I knew what was waiting for me - no