Metabo HWW 3500/25 Inox (6.00969.00)
Metabo HWW 3500/25 Inox centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo HWW 3500/25 Inox
All prices 18 →Насосна станція Metabo HWW 3500/25 Inox (600969000) | 7 971 ₴ |
Насосна станція Metabo HWW 3500/25 Inox 600969000 | 7 979 ₴ |
Насосная станция Metabo HWW 3500/25 Inox, 3500 л/ч 600969000 | 7 971 ₴ |
Насосна станція Metabo HWW 3500/25 Inox 600969000 | 7 979 ₴ |
Насосна станція METABO HWW 3500/25 Inox 600969000 | 7 979 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Additional features pressure tank unit Metabo HWW 3500/25 Inox:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
We recommendCompare using chart →