Sprut WClift 560/3F
Sprut WClift 560/3F |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sprut 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sprut.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sprut WClift 560/3F
Канализационная станция Sprut WCLift 560/3F | 8 913 ₴ |
Каналізаційна установка Sprut WCLIFT 560/3F 4823072205717 | 9 038 ₴ |
Каналізаційна установка Sprut WCLIFT 560/3F | 7 539 ₴ |
Каналізаційна станція Sprut WCLIFT 560/3F | 8 075 ₴ |
Additional features pressure tank unit Sprut WClift 560/3F:
- Inlet pipes — DN40, DN100
- Outlets — DN32
Sprut WClift 560/3F configurations
Price for Sprut WClift 560/3F |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sprut WClift 250/2 | from 6 907 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Sprut WClift 400/3 | from 7 820 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Sprut WClift 560/3F | from 7 539 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →