Spyderco Byrd Meadowlark 2 Stainless (BY04P2)
Photos 3 |
Spyderco Byrd Meadowlark 2 Stainless |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Spyderco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Spyderco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Spyderco Byrd Meadowlark 2 Stainless
All prices 19 →Складной нож Spyderco Byrd Meadowlark 2 Steel Handle BY04P2 | 1 927 ₴ |
Нож Spyderco Byrd Meadowlark 2 Steel Handle | 1 931 ₴ |
Spyderco Byrd Meadowlark 2 (BY04P2) | 1 930 ₴ |
Нож Spyderco Byrd Meadowlark 2 Steel Handle (BY04P2) | 1 930 ₴ |
Ніж Spyderco Byrd Meadowlark 2 Steel Handle (BY04P2) | 1 940 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Colour options:
- Black
- Silver
- Model Meadowlark 2 Stainless Plain Edge — has a smooth blade
- Model Meadowlark 2 Stainless Combination Edge — has a combination blade
We recommendCompare using chart →