Spyderco Byrd Hawkbill (BY22SBK)
Videos 4Photos 3 |
Spyderco Byrd Hawkbill |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Spyderco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Spyderco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Spyderco Byrd Hawkbill
All prices 17 →Нож Spyderco Byrd Hawkbill серрейтор BY22SBK | 1 620 ₴ |
Нож складной Spyderco Byrd Hawkbill серрейтор (длина: 173мм, лезвие: 73мм) | 1 620 ₴ |
Spyderco Byrd Hawkbill (BY22SBK) | 1 620 ₴ |
Карманный нож Spyderco Byrd Hawkbill (BY22SBK) | 1 620 ₴ |
Нож Spyderco Byrd Hawkbill, серрейтор (BY22SBK) BY22SBK | 1 558 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →