Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass
Videos 8Photos 5 |
Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass
Type:bas-guitar, shape Jazz Bass
Body:monolith, alder
Pickups:passive, J-J
Bridge:fixed
Tone block:passive
neck:maple, 20 fret(s)
All specifications
Specifications Affinity Series Jazz Bass
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Squier 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Squier.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass
All prices 33 →Гітара Fender Affinity Jazz Bass MF 3-SB - gitara basowa | 11 931 ₴ |
Бас гитара SQUIER by FENDER AFFINITY SERIES JAZZ BASS MN 3-COLOR SUNBURST | 17 100 ₴ |
Fender Squier Affinity J Bass MN BPG BLK | 15 040 ₴ |
Fender Affinity Jazz Bass MF 3-SB - gitara basowa | 11 931 ₴ |
Бас-гітара Squier Affinity Jazz Bass Ch.Fr.Met. | 14 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →