Stanley 0-15-218
Stanley 0-15-218 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley 0-15-218
All prices 23 →Мини-ножовка по металлу Stanley Junior, 150 мм 0-15-218 | 335 ₴ |
Міні-ножівка Stanley Junior, довжина полотна 150 мм 0-15-218 | 335 ₴ |
Міні-ножівка Junior довжиною 254 мм з пластмасовою ручкою, довжина полотна | 335 ₴ |
Мініножівка Stanley Junior (0-15-218) 0-15-218 | 334 ₴ |
STANLEY Junior 150мм. (0-15-218) | 334 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →