Stanley STHT1-20353
Videos 1Photos 14 |
Stanley STHT1-20353 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley STHT1-20353
All prices 14 →Ножовка Stanley Tradecut с закаленными зубьями 11 tpi, 550 мм STHT1-20353 | 669 ₴ |
Ножівка по дереву Stanley Tradecut, довжина 550 мм, 11TPI STHT1-20353 | 669 ₴ |
Ножовка по дереву универсальная Stanley Tradecut 550мм (STHT1-20353) | 669 ₴ |
Ножівка по дереву Tradecut STANLEY STHT1-20353 | 669 ₴ |
Ножівка STANLEY (STHT1-20353) | 669 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Stanley STHT1-20353 configurations
Price for Stanley STHT1-20353 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley STHT20348-1 | from 477 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Stanley STHT20349-1 | from 541 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Stanley STHT20354-1 | from 514 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Stanley STHT20355-1 | from 556 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Stanley STHT20350-1 | from 596 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Stanley STHT20351-1 | from 507 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Stanley STHT1-20352 | from 628 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Stanley STHT1-20353 | from 669 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →