Stanley FatMax 0-20-556
Stanley FatMax 0-20-556 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax 0-20-556
All prices 14 →Ножівка STANLEY FATMAX 0-20-556 в блістері по гіпсокартону | 677 ₴ |
Ножовка по гипсокартону Stanley FatMax 355 мм 0-20-556 | 678 ₴ |
Ножівка по гіпсокартону Stanley FatMax вузька, довжина 355 мм 0-20-556 | 678 ₴ |
Ножівка FatMax довжиною 355 мм вузька, для роботи по гіпсокартону STANLEY | 678 ₴ |
Ножівка STANLEY (0-20-556) | 678 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Model modifications:
- Model 0-20-556 — no case
- Model 2-20-556 — with case
We recommendCompare using chart →